Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Nigl Johannes59.8614087017233.5834.3856.6764.92240146400
Nigl Johann58.4814056018221.25069.7271.3118-2114800
Reichenpfader Marco60.87140108115254.3327.2762.9467.33180134300
Ruezhofer Marc61.81180111215338.219.2374.0470.88246207801
Wright-Derflinger Colm64.16142142416552.7529.636267.193992971300
Unger Adam70.3218060016431.891571.418027113031102
Doppler Michael66.9718048016226.86083.2574.3516-277502
Heuberger Jürgen61.4180104118140.5713.6468.4873.7629-1256801
Borac Filip60.351809701905122.558.6161.69180102201
Sturm Rainer75.631801162141341.7630.8890.486.55401051112004
Kainberger Rene58.6114040016118.6713.0471.6763.5615-991500
Knirzinger Patrick54.54170170118133.89054.6766.02180111510
Canik Atakan60.9118054016123.517.3975.6376.5816-846402
Stiegler Patrick58.3718068016434.1070.8970.7182115511
Mader Yannick52.2714040025033.6052.8153.0816-642200
Lederbauer Johann54.7714032022032062.7959.514-1080200