Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Rapp Rene76.9180107113642.7532.4395.5492.69131159602
Lehner Torsten67.9618011711543424.4981.682.31159154711
Baldt Tobias81.5518078014734.334892.0883.921311133506
Lehner T. / Rapp R.73.3218095018152.7528.5760.583.084450101
Baldt T. / Lehner T.70.7818020016114.519.0562.476.535323311
Baldt T. / Rapp R.67.5918039020019.7518.1880.675.275342201
Zulkic Ekrem58.89140119122045.67055.7363.8215-9153300
Dutzler Josef63.4117162017236072.2864.9418-226010
Djuhic Malco68.8318094017244.2906978.0418-41510201
Djuhic M. / Zulkic E.62.4914018023018081.870.335-311100
Dutzler J. / Djuhic M.54.6214020020014076.1770.286-242100
Dutzler J. / Zulkic E.67.8714074017144082.6765.336-243100
Sinzinger Harald63.73140100116337.9536.3672.3770.6854-165581400
Seidelhuber Daniel65.82180116215350.945071.2372.0243-925111203
Kljajic Sandro53.8914040023040059.7758.5913-1193100
Szabo Eduard75.271801141131243.8336.3682.4583.5231152211912
Seidelhuber D. / Sinzinger H.72.39180125112344.1077.3176.29164102312
Kljajic S. / Seidelhuber D.60.13134009900067.2577.54-413000
Kljajic S. / Sinzinger H.59.0914075018175052.2685-330200
Szabo E. / Seidelhuber D.70.3214088019048.63067.6765.939772200
Szabo E. / Sinzinger H.71.62140116115166.5085.0875.6712085600
Wiesinger Christoph62.4617459020027.819.2368.6968.1513-317010
Kurz Sascha59.4418068017332.4522.2271.2468.043371215804
Kurz S. / Wiesinger C.72.43140840200452593.7577.084423100
Höller Anselm71.8818089016240.42074.2479.9617767811
Sturm Rainer75.2180107311936.6820.4191.7888.8127173371603
Lachinger Roland76.1618076015334.219.6178.4791.061731241004
Schuster Alexander54.871654002002213.9560.2766.5315-3111210
Bachner Christian62.917772019022.83081.58016884510
Lachinger R. / Sturm R.78.32180107115372.7544.44117.284.475341302
Schuster A. / Lachinger R.62.72180802205.333067.4368.627-161201
Schuster A. / Sturm R.67.7818040016124.2536.3646.6760.116280101
Bachner C. / Sturm R.74.6314038017124.75070.3380.8362102200
Schwarzmayr Markus65.58180110114344.1922.570.6873.183842691002
Gattringer Moritz66.99140109115336.6434.3878.0675.56184132700
Gattringer M. / Schwarzmayr M.58.241219202404930.7761.86627151000
Lausegger Dominik64.371402001901318.1870.568.8112-494300
Klausmayer Thomas71.561801371141038.5530.1473.6178.73491340171301
Wandratsch Kurt58.8918078014344.642458.565.2834-1279412
Till Christian65.318086016333.1319.5176.471.3552-633101702
Wandratsch K. / Klausmayer T.63.1818052018134.623.0851.6262.9713-382421
Till C. / Klausmayer T.71.311806001653046.1580.8180.67164105402
Till C. / Wandratsch K.56.1114072024044.675064.2760.3311-553400
Winklehner Patrik61.7218095018141.8829.6360.1460.0228-1299601
Jungwirth Marco48.221378302408316.6737.6953.6713-1123000
Ennser Patrick58.5318078018147.3337.56060.6915-982101
Heuberger Jürgen64.061404029043.3361.4668.5913-11145100
Ennser P. / Winklehner P.54.591005702605710055.247.275-310000
Heuberger J. / Ennser P.58.62140009900056.556.834-441100
Heuberger J. / Winklehner P.62.8318032020015.671292.9178.1211-582201
Lengauer Simon66.82180120116243.324.3974.465.5615594801
Marek Daniel51.14140600240605.2656.3152.6713-1132100
Borac Filip67.5318076016329.1726.6769.1177.2618699401
Borac F. / Heuberger J.67.541804001312721.0589.4378.437183001
Borac F. / Winklehner P.66.191405202705233.3394785-350100
Mair Christopher68.66180116114440.3927.4579.3475.883243451102
Mair C. / Gattringer M.65.77140009900065.2567.754-411100
Mair C. / Schwarzmayr M.62.5218052022031.523.5379.5568.4811-361301
Schacherreiter Sebastian66.4314080015137.25076.3170.65168116300
Schacherreiter S. / Bachner C.66.0718098019048097.573.084430001
Schacherreiter S. / Sturm R.67.5714011411614707679.85361300
Lengauer S. / Kurz S.62.3514032020020.3315.7984.7174.247-121300
Lengauer S. / Wiesinger C.69.8314050017137.528.5770.8379.676202100
Höller A. / Kurz S.68.7614040019028070.1770.566254200
Marek D. / Klausmayer T.66.7614072018158.530.7764.7157.717141300
Marek D. / Till C.65.33140009900070.2565.174-411100
Lausegger D. / Schwarzmayr M.66.6110090021067.5052.3361.786-230000
Mair C. / Lausegger D.63.391401161210116053.261.135-331100
Schierl Clemens66.66140107117234.78078.8876.61171143400
Schierl C. / Höller A.74.7614076015147077.884.935304300
Schierl C. / Kurz S.55.2614072022039074.570.896220100