Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Rapp Rene7620131859602
Lehner Torsten101133817154711
Baldt Tobias3818208133506
Lehner T. / Rapp R.3264650101
Baldt T. / Lehner T.7295323311
Baldt T. / Rapp R.3587442201
Zulkic Ekrem823251513153300
Dutzler Josef71950113726010
Djuhic Malco3174212211510201
Djuhic M. / Zulkic E.12152811100
Dutzler J. / Djuhic M.69164842100
Dutzler J. / Zulkic E.17134643100
Sinzinger Harald134410980555581400
Seidelhuber Daniel174292355225111203
Kljajic Sandro5163521793100
Szabo Eduard12165525532211912
Seidelhuber D. / Sinzinger H.39331925102312
Kljajic S. / Seidelhuber D.34113513000
Kljajic S. / Sinzinger H.061110230200
Szabo E. / Seidelhuber D.072691372200
Szabo E. / Sinzinger H.5622151485600
Wiesinger Christoph6143762117010
Kurz Sascha15578427331215804
Kurz S. / Wiesinger C.0781723100
Höller Anselm41541152067811
Sturm Rainer17193925263371603
Lachinger Roland892717181241004
Schuster Alexander1016362813111210
Bachner Christian92029192584510
Lachinger R. / Sturm R.1493541302
Schuster A. / Lachinger R.64185761201
Schuster A. / Sturm R.16156580101
Bachner C. / Sturm R.16873102200
Schwarzmayr Markus15388433552691002
Gattringer Moritz317442321132700
Gattringer M. / Schwarzmayr M.2132161051000
Lausegger Dominik6923161394300
Klausmayer Thomas162794507340171301
Wandratsch Kurt186069473879412
Till Christian1561107507833101702
Wandratsch K. / Klausmayer T.51927121582421
Till C. / Klausmayer T.412282122105402
Till C. / Wandratsch K.8133810653400
Winklehner Patrik63366223099601
Jungwirth Marco93131131123000
Ennser Patrick52133111582101
Heuberger Jürgen85291410145100
Ennser P. / Winklehner P.13224510000
Heuberger J. / Ennser P.1693141100
Heuberger J. / Winklehner P.6131791782201
Lengauer Simon42333121794801
Marek Daniel62039221232100
Borac Filip82729202599401
Borac F. / Heuberger J.211108983001
Borac F. / Winklehner P.0871950100
Mair Christopher11316233343451102
Mair C. / Gattringer M.0297511100
Mair C. / Schwarzmayr M.51323171161301
Schacherreiter Sebastian919321528116300
Schacherreiter S. / Bachner C.2873830001
Schacherreiter S. / Sturm R.3673661300
Lengauer S. / Kurz S.39214921300
Lengauer S. / Wiesinger C.061551202100
Höller A. / Kurz S.28141454200
Marek D. / Klausmayer T.33219841300
Marek D. / Till C.0469511100
Lausegger D. / Schwarzmayr M.051151430000
Mair C. / Lausegger D.14810531100
Schierl Clemens412361529143400
Schierl C. / Höller A.1495704300
Schierl C. / Kurz S.4912111120100